Team

Direzione

  • Roberto Santori

    Direttore Generale
  • Rossella Russo

    Amministratore Unico

Area Commerciale & Customer Care

  • Veronica Puglisi

    Italy Sales Manager
  • Daniele Garganese

    Sales Network Manager
  • Emanuela Bucciarelli

    Key Account Manager
  • Giacomo Lombardo

    Sales Account
  • Mahtab Saberioon

    Sales Junior Account
  • Martina Martufi

    General Services Assistant
  • Patrizia Carucci

    Customer Care
  • Roberta Mariani

    Sales Junior Account
  • Serena Pezzotti

    Segreteria Commerciale
  • Silvia Lombardi

    Sales Account
  • Valeria Polcino

    Trainers Network Development Senior Specialist

Design & Delivery

  • Silvia Baule

    Design & Delivery Manager
  • Angela Rigotti

    Training & Consultant D&D specialist
  • Bojana Brković

    Event D&D specialist
  • Elena Peruzzi

    Training & Consultant D&D Supervisor
  • Gaia Dionisi

    Training & Consultant D&D Supervisor
  • Giulia Mariano

    Events & Outdoor training D&D Supervisor
  • Ludovica Savina

    Training & Consultant D&D Specialist
  • Mariagrazia D'Angelo

    Formazione Giovani D&D specialist
  • Marianna Fonti

    Events & Outdoor training & other countries D&D Supervisor
  • Michela Piraino

    Event D&D specialist
  • Paola Giorgi

    Training & Consultant D&D Specialist
  • Sara Biagini

    Design Innovation & Quality Senior specialist
  • Valentina Galvagno

    Training & Consultant D&D specialist
  • Valeria Castaldo Tuccillo

    Formazione Giovani D&D specialist

Consulenza Finanziamenti

  • Fabio Petrullo

    Formazione Finanziata Junior Specialist
  • Giulia Falcucci

    Formazione Finanziata Junior Specialist
  • Ivan Spezzaferro

    Progetto Ebilog junior specialist
  • Maria Antonietta Branni

    Finanza Agevolata Senior Specialist
  • Vincenzo Precisano

    Formazione Finanziata Supervisor

Comunicazione e Marketing

  • Alessandra Bucci

    Strategic Advisor
  • Claudia Crostella

    Events & Networking Products Specialist
  • Eleonora Ambu

    Partnership & Intercompany Products Supervisor
  • Francesco Gorzio

    Digital Content & Marketing Specialist
  • Gianluca Domeniconi

    Marketing CRM Junior Analyst
  • Marco Lorenzon

    Communication Supervisor
  • Maria Micaela Ariani

    Media Relation & Rapporti Istituzionali

Business Development Estero

  • Jessica Jesudason

    UAE Events & Training D&D Specialist
  • Mariano Genzone

    UAE Country Manager

Human Resources

  • Anna Taliani

    HR Advisor
  • Zaira La Rana

    HR Business Partner

Amministrazione & Finanza

  • Chiara Rosiello

    Administration specialist
  • Fabio Scognamiglio

    Chief Financial Officer
  • Irene Presciutti

    Controlling Senior specialist
  • Maria Antonietta Trapani

    Senior FInance Specialist